Risk Management Support Limited, Basingstoke

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
RISK MANAGEMENT SUPPORT LIMITED
Reg. office address
South Building Upper Farm, Wootton St Lawrence, RG23 8PE, Wootton St Lawrence, Hampshire
Company Number
05586940
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2015-06-01 - THISTLE RMS LIMITED, 2013-12-02 - RISK MANAGEMENT SUPPORT LIMITED
SIC Code
82200 - Activities of call centres
Date of Incorporation
07 Oct 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4 Millenium House Priestley Road Basingstoke Hampshire RG24 9GZ England
The St Botolph Building 138 Houndsditch London EC3A 7AW
, 2 Prisma Park Berrington Way, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG24 8GT

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Risk Management Support Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 Prisma Park, Berrington Way
    RG24 8GT  Basingstoke
    01952 260627
  2. Unit 6 Prisma Park, Berrington Way
    RG24 8GT  Basingstoke
    01256 314672
  3. Wade Road
    RG24 8PE  Basingstoke
    01256 332070
  4. 5 Faraday Rd
    RG24 8QQ  Basingstoke
    01256 336100
  5. Rutherford Road
    RG24 8PD  Basingstoke
    01256 364188
  6. Mixer House, Stroudley Road
    RG24 8FW  Basingstoke
    01256 305600
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies