INTELLISMART SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Basingstoke

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
INTELLISMART SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
139 BUCKSKIN LANE, RG22 5AP, BASINGSTOKE, Hampshire England
Company Number
08067937
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/03/2017 - INTELLISMART BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
87900 - Other residential care activities n.e.c.
97000 - Activities of households as employers of domestic personnel
Date of Incorporation
14 May 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
13 Norden Close Basingstoke Hampshire RG21 5PS United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Residential Care, Management Consultants, Property Developers, Business Consultants, Private Households, Domestic Household Services
INTELLISMART SOLUTIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for INTELLISMART SOLUTIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 41 Lancaster Road
    RG21 5UE  Basingstoke
    07592 085705
  2. SPRINGPARK HOUSE, BASING VIEW
    RG21 4HG  Basingstoke
  3. SPRINGPARK HOUSE, BASING VIEW
    RG21 4HG  Basingstoke
  4. 7TH FLOOR NETWORK HOUSE, BASING VIEW
    RG21 4HG  Basingstoke
  5. CLIFTON HOUSE BUNNIAN PLACE, BASING VIEW
    RG21 7JE  Basingstoke
  6. 125 Winchester Road
    RG21 8XR  Basingstoke
    01256 475778
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies