HARTFORD CARE LIMITED, Basingstoke

write review
updated on 10 January 2020

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 49 min.
9 h 49 min

Official Data

Official Name
HARTFORD CARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR CLIFTON HOUSE, BUNNIAN PLACE, RG21 7JE, BASINGSTOKE, Hampshire
Company Number
04816268
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/11/2003 - DG 101 LIMITED
06/08/2003 - HARTFORD CARE LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Care Homes, Residential Care, Medical Company
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
HARTFORD CARE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

HARTFORD CARE LIMITED

5 from 5

Very good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for HARTFORD CARE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2Nd Floor Clifton House, Bunnian Place
    RG21 7JE  Basingstoke
  2. LANGDOWNS DFK CLIFTON HOUSE, BUNNIAN PLACE
    RG21 7JE  Basingstoke
  3. CLIFTON HOUSE, BUNNIAN PLACE
    RG21 7JE  Basingstoke
  4. CLIFTON HOUSE, BUNNIAN PLACE
    RG21 7JE  Basingstoke
  5. CLIFTON HOUSE, BUNNIAN PLACE
    RG21 7JE  Basingstoke
  6. Crown Heights
    RG21 7BJ  Basingstoke
    07438 638594
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies