Abc Logistics Skills Limited, Basingstoke

write review
updated on 18 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
ABC LOGISTICS SKILLS LIMITED
Reg. office address
126 PERSHORE ROAD, RG24 9BH, BASINGSTOKE, Hampshire England
Company Number
05934452
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/07/2012 - CENTRAL BUSINESS ASSOCIATES LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
13 Sep 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Somerset House 40-49 Price Street Birmingham B4 6LZ

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Business & Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Abc Logistics Skills Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Abc Logistics Skills Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 84 Oakridge Road
    RG21 5SQ  Basingstoke
  2. 9 SPIRE CLOSE
    RG24 9TN  Basingstoke
  3. 49 MALLORY ROAD
    RG24 9GB  Basingstoke
  4. 14, SCOTNEY ROAD
    RG21 5SR  Basingstoke
    01256 429349
  5. Unit 7, The Rutherford Centre, Rutherford Road
    RG24 8PD  Basingstoke
    0808 144 6441
  6. Studio 6, Faraday court, Rankine Road
    RG24 8PF  Basingstoke
    01256 351581
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies